| TPR. B. HUNSICKER (716) | 580588412 | 0 | 0 | 12/30/2025 | 3:50PM | MILLER | MO 17 NORTH OF BRUSH FORK ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD ECOSPORT | TOTAL | TOWED BY J & M TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 77 | UNKNOWN | ELDON, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 77 | SERIOUS | YES | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. VEHICLE 1 WENT AIRBORNE, STRUCK THE GROUND, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. S. MAHANEY (921) AND TPR. J. RIZER (233).