| TPR. T. L. BENNER (382) | 520519122 | 0 | 0 | 11/09/2025 | 5:30PM | WARREN | MISSOURI 47 NORTH OF INTERSTATE 70 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 PONTIAC GRAND AM | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 66 | YES | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | WARRENTON, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON MISSOURI 47. PEDESTRIAN 1 WAS CROSSING MISSOURI 47. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK PEDESTRIAN 1.