Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N G BRITT 368 360023530 0 0 01/15/2026 8:20PM OREGON MO-V, 3 MILES SOUTH OF MO-142 G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNKNOWN YEAR JOHN DEERE GATOR MINOR N/A ADULT MALE 20 NO THAYER, MO N/A EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MODERATE NO DONIPHAN, MO OCCUPANT BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE, WEST PLAINS, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE MADE A LEFT TURN AND OVERTURNED.