| TPR. Z. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260845560 | 0 | 0 | 02/26/2026 | 2:30PM | ST. FRANCOIS | STATE STREET NEAR 10TH STREET | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 GMC YUKON | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | MINERAL POINT, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 1 | MINOR | YES | MINERAL POINT, MO | OCCUPANT | DRIVER 1 WAS TRANSPORTED WITH MOUSER DUE TO HER AGE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER, IN FARMINGTON BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE SERVICE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON STATE STREET NEAR 10TH STREET. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.