| TPR. C.A.NARAMORE #877 | 260701192 | 37.15192 | -89.45664 | 09/19/2026 | 10:00PM | SCOTT | MO-E 7 MILES EAST OF BENTON | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON XL1200N | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | SIKESTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHX | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PROPERTY | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | SIKESTON, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | SIKESTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANPSORTED BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | SIKESTON, MO | DRIVER | TRNAPSORTED BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER, SWERVED, AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 2 THEN OVERTURNED EJECTING DRIVER 1 AND DRIVER 2.