| TPR F. JONES #757 | 260401051 | 36.5832 | -93.1148 | 09/19/2026 | 8:23PM | TANEY | SAVAGE ROAD, 1 MILE SOUTH OF KIRBYVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 CAN-AM COMMANDER UTV | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS | ADULT | MALE | 50 | NO | KIRBYVILLE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | SERIOUS | NO | KIRBYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | SERIOUS | NO | KIRBYVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA AIR AMBULANCE TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.