| CPL S J CREWSE (424) | 260400988 | 37.51553 | -92.14787 | 09/19/2026 | 7:35PM | TEXAS | HWY 32, ONE MILE WEST OF ROBY | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 CHEVROLET 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ARRINGTON'S PER OWNER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | SUCCESS, MISSOURI | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MODERATE | NO | SUCCESS, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TEXAS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AT A HIGH RATE OF SPEED AND STRUCK THREE LARGE TREES AND A HOUSE.