| TPR J. EICKHOFF /304/ | 260400246 | 39.0902 | -93.9822 | 09/19/2026 | 10:14AM | LAFAYETTE | MO-131 AND BRYANT KNOB RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | WELLINGTON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | WELLINGTON,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY EMS TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO A DITCH. ASSISTED BY CPL T. BAXTER /297/.