| CPL C.M. BARCLAY (135) | 260399928 | 0 | 0 | 09/19/2026 | 2:05AM | PHELPS | I-44 EASTBOUND MILE MARKER 194.4 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | TUNES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | YES | LONEDELL MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | LONEDELL MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP AND COLLIDED WITH AN UNKNOWN VEHICLE. ASSISTED BY TPR A.L. GILLISPIE (553)