| TPR. M.G. BENNETT (276) | 260394050 | 38.759813 | -93.225744 | 09/15/2026 | 2:15PM | PETTIS | SOUTHBOUND US-65 NORTH OF SWOPE ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 HONDA CIVIC | MINOR | TOWED BY DONS | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO BOTHWELL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH WAS SOUTHBOUND, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROAD, OVERCORRECTED AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR. G.A. STINEMAN (870) AND PETTIS COUNTY.