| MSGT M J CHASTAIN (512) | 260390192 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2026 | 6:00PM | SHANNON | MISSOURI ROUTE 19, 19 MILES NORTH OF EMINENCE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 HARLEY DAVIDSON BLACKOUT | MODERATE | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | CEDAR RAPIDS, IA | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | MODERATE | YES | CEDAR RAPIDS, IA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.