| CPL B A ALCORN #210 | 260387737 | 36.6661260 | -90.708010 | 09/11/2026 | 12:25AM | RIPLEY | US 160 - 7 MILES EAST OF DONIPHAN | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY JUNIOR'S | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED.