| MSGT M J CHASTAIN (512) | 260387180 | 0 | 0 | 09/10/2026 | 7:15PM | SHANNON | COUNTY ROAD 610 FIVE MILES EAST OF BIRCH TREE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 KIA RIO | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BAKER'S TOWING (OWNER'S REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | BIRCH TREE, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | BIRCH TREE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY ST FRANCIS IN MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.