| TPR. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260386506 | 0 | 0 | 09/10/2026 | 7:40AM | WASHINGTON | MISSOURI 8 NEAR WOOD HALLOW DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | POTOSI, MO | SAFECO | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 JEEP CHEROKEE | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | POTOSI, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 4 | 2016 DODGE RAM 1500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | CADET, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 CHRYSLER 200 | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | YES | POTOSI, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLES 1, 2, 3, AND 4 WERE TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON MISSOURI 8. VEHICLES 2, 3, AND 4 WERE SLOWING/STOPPING. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND LANDED ON VEHICLE 2. THE IMPACT PUSHED VEHICLE 2 INTO VEHICLE 3. THE IMPACT PUSHED VEHICLE 3 INTO VEHICLE 4.