| TPR R.K. EVANS (625) | 260380691 | 0 | 0 | 09/06/2026 | 10:11AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 5 SOUTH OF HAZEL ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 TACOMA TACOMA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY C&S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | LEBANON, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY FAMILY TO SEEK MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY LACLEDE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND LEBANON RURAL FIRE.