| TPR T L BOENING 303 | 260379274 | 36.82444 | -89.86149 | 09/05/2026 | 2:50PM | STODDARD | US 60 ONE HALF MALE NORTH OF ESSEX | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | BLOOMFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 DODGE CHARGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | DEXTER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | DEXTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER IN CAPE GIRARDEAU |
Misc. Information
DAMAGE TO STATE PROPERTY - CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE FAILED TO YIELD AT THE INTERSECTION AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE TWO - A STOP SIGN WAS STRUCK.