| TPR C S RILEY #1264 | 260371235 | 38.4339667 | -93.084213 | 09/01/2026 | 2:00PM | BENTON | ROUTE W SOUTH OF MO 52 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HONDA ACCORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | NO | WINDSOR, MO | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | NO | WINDSOR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COLE CAMP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO BOTHWELL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A HAY BALE, AND SEVERAL TREES.