| TPR R T MCFATRICH /245/ | 260370374 | 39.00199 | -93.51788 | 08/31/2026 | 9:06PM | LAFAYETTE | DAVIS RD EAST OF ALEXANDER RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY MEYER MOTORS | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | NO | CONCORDIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 15 | MINOR | NO | CONCORDIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CONCORDIA EMS TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | CONCORDIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CONCORDIA EMS TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED BEFORE COMING TO REST IN THE MIDDLE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR S J CROSSON /203/ AND LAFAYETTE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.