| CPL G T ULM #1415 | 260367972 | 36.88001 | -89.97346 | 08/30/2026 | 8:30AM | STODDARD | COUNTY ROAD 420 FOUR MILES NORTH OF DEXTER | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 JEEP LIBERTY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY ROBERTS | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | BLOOMFIELD, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MODERATE | YES | BLOOMFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY STODDARD IN DEXTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.