| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/ | 260367700 | 38.6408777 | -93.914177 | 08/30/2026 | 12:15AM | JOHNSON | NORTHBOUND ROUTE O SOUTH OF ROUTE KK, HOLDEN | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | NEVADA, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | NEVADA, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH; VEHICLE 1 THEN OVERTURNED MULTIPLE TIMES. ASSISTED BY TPR R E TAYLOE /917/ AND JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.