| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/ | 260367194 | 38.8506583 | -93.986611 | 08/29/2026 | 7:27PM | JOHNSON | WESTBOUND US-50 EAST OF MO-131 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1984 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | HOLDEN, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | HOLDEN, MO | DRIVER | CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | SERIOUS | YES | HOLDEN, MO | OCCUPANT | CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR R E TAYLOE /917/