| TPR G.W. PICARD (489) | 260365834 | 0 | 0 | 08/28/2026 | 10:37PM | CRAWFORD | KEYES RD AT HIGHWAY H | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HONDA RANCHER ATV | MINOR | RELEASED TO FAMILY | ADULT | MALE | 44 | NO | TRENTON, IL | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | SERIOUS | NO | TRENTON, IL | DRIVER | ARCH AIR AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE DRIVER FAILED TO MAINTAIN CONTROL OF VEHICLE ONE, OVERTURNED, AND EJECTED THE DRIVER.