Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G T ULM #1415 260364848 36.78217 -89.95964 08/28/2026 12:28PM STODDARD MO-AF ONE MILE SOUTH OF DEXTER E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY WALKERS ADULT FEMALE 43 YES BERNIE, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 43 MODERATE YES BERNIE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY STODDARD IN DEXTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.