| CPL. D. A. NORTON (364) | 260360956 | 0 | 0 | 08/25/2026 | 8:35PM | JEFFERSON | MO-30, AT MO-B | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | DITTMER, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 76 | YES | DITTMER, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | SERIOUS | YES | DITTMER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 76 | MINOR | YES | DITTMER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
BOTH VEHICLES ENTERED THE INTERSECTION AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY CPL. J. D. PROCKNOW (1453).