| TPR R W WYLIE (876) | 260359714 | 0 | 0 | 08/25/2026 | 6:45AM | OZARK | HIGHWAY 101 TWO MILES SOUTH OF BAKERSFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO DUKE'S (COUNTY'S REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | MOUNTAIN HOME, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | MOUNTAIN HOME, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO BAXTER HEALTH IN MOUNTAIN HOME, AR |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED.