| TPR. T.W. BREWER (175) | 260356716 | 38.465828 | -91.615803 | 08/22/2026 | 9:05PM | GASCONADE | US-50 EAST OF ROUTE A | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HARLEY DAVIDSON GUIDE ULTRA CLASSIC | MINOR | REMOVED BY TRIPLE L TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MODERATE | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTD BY OWENSVILLE EMS TO MERCY WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS A DEER ENTERED THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE DEER CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN AND EJECTING DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY GASCONADE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE