| TPR. J. C. SIMPSON (523) | 260355515 | 0 | 0 | 08/22/2026 | 8:30AM | MORGAN | BEACON RD WEST OF RT Y | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 GMC TERRAIN | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHAMPION TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | OLEAN, MO | NO INSURANCE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | OLEAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY B. N. HUNSICKER (716)