| TPR. RILEY #861. | 260352953 | 0 | 0 | 08/20/2026 | 3:55PM | MACON | NOVA STREET 3 MILES NORTH OF ANABEL. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 PETERBILT CEMENT TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY STILL TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | MACON, MO. | CONTINENTIAL WESTERN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | NO | MACON, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID ON GRAVEL AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY BEFORE OVERTURNING. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, MACON COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE, AND MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE.