Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT C D PARROTT #944 260329216 38.75893 -93.19765 08/04/2026 8:00PM PETTIS ROUTE HH EAST OF ROUTE EE A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 HARELY DAVIDSON EXTENSIVE TOWED BY DON'S TOW ADULT MALE 47 NO ALBUQUERQUE, NM NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 47 MODERATE UNKNOWN ALBUQUERQUE, NM DRIVER TAKEN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF COLUMBIA BY PETTIS COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEH 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND DRIVER WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY TPR CRONNESS #463 *FINISHED THE REPORT*