| TPR N J MEDRANO #580 | 260329106 | 38.7572 | -93.972725 | 08/04/2026 | 11:50AM | JOHNSON | SW 75TH ROAD AT SW 1201ST ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | MODERATE | TOWED BY DAWG TOWN TOWING TO COLLISION LEADERS | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | ODESSA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | UNKNOWN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ODESSA, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 2 HAD STOPPED TO OBSERVE FOR ONCOMING TRAFFIC. VEH 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH 2.