| CPL J.R. SUMMERS (1254) | 260323023 | 0 | 0 | 07/31/2026 | 6:30PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY 68 NEAR COUNTY ROAD 4470 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 DODGE DART | TOTAL | WHITAKER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | SALEM, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND OVERTURNED.