| CPL B. N. CRAWFORD (406) | 260322764 | 0 | 0 | 08/01/2026 | 12:18PM | PHELPS | 16226 HIGHWAY O | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD EXPLORER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TUNES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | ST JAMES, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | ST JAMES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.