| TPR T J WIEBE #952 | 260322346 | 37.09794 | -89.53612 | 07/31/2026 | 11:08AM | SCOTT | I-55 NORTHBOUND AT 81.6 MILE MARKER | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD SUV | MODERATE | TOWED BY D AND K | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | NO | EAST PRAIRIE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | EAST PRAIRIE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS IN CAPE GIRARDEAU |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MODERATE | NO | EAST PRAIRIE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS IN CAPE GIRARDEAU |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.