Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K M DOBSON /622/ 260321949 39.27868 -94.00115 07/31/2026 1:10AM RAY BUSINESS 10 HWY WEST OF VALLEY DR A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 FORD FUSION TOTAL GREEN'S AUTOMOTIVE ADULT MALE 19 NO RAYVILLE, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 19 MINOR NO RAYVILLE, MO DRIVER RAY COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND MSGT C D MOELLER /662/