| TPR. B.W.DILLON #191 ASSISTED BY TPR. T.L.BOENING #303 | 260321597 | 36.64463 | -89.96936 | 07/30/2026 | 7:00PM | STODDARD | MO-25 HALF A MILE SOUTH OF BERNIE | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY D&K | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | SIKESTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2016 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY WALKERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | PARMA, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2017 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY TUNER GEEK | ADULT | MALE | 54 | NO | MALDEN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | SIKESTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | NO | PARMA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MODERATE | NO | MALDEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS OVERTAKING ANOTHER VEHICLE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 WAS STATIONARY IN THE ROADWAY AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 3