| MSGT SPRING 791 | 260318647 | 0 | 0 | 07/28/2026 | 6:30PM | PUTNAM | US HWY 136 6 MILES EAST OF UNIONVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED BY LITTRELLS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2003 FORD F150 TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY LITTRELLS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MODERATE | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PUTNAM COUNTY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | UNIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PUTNAM COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 AND 02 BOTH WESTBOUND. VEHICLE 02 BEGAN SLOWING AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE 01. ASSISTED BY LT REAM 72, PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE, FIRST RESPONDERS AND SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.