| CPL P J VROEGOP (677) | 260317085 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2026 | 5:15PM | LACLEDE | HWY 32 AT THE INTERSECTION OF HWY Z | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY ARRINGTONS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | PLATO, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 GMC TERRAIN | TOTAL | TOWED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 81 | YES | BRINY BREEZES, FL | BRISTOL WEST INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | BRINY BREEZES, FL | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | SERIOUS | YES | PLATO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL CAMDENTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS MAKING A TURN AND FAILED TO YIELD TO ONCOMING VEHICLE TWO.