| CPL LEFTWICH 862 | 260298026 | 0 | 0 | 07/16/2026 | 4:00AM | RALLS | ROUTE A 1/2 MILE WEST OF NEW LONDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 KENWORTH W900 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | HARPERS FERRY, WV | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | HARPERS FERRY, WV | OCCUPANT | TRASNPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | HARPERS FERRY, WV | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, OVERTURNED, AND BECAME FULLY ENGULFED. ASSISTED BY SGT EWIGMAN 371, RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND NEW LONDON FIRE.