| TPR . R. LILLY (579) | 260297687 | 0 | 0 | 07/15/2026 | 6:55PM | JEFFERSON | MISSOURI H EAST OF MANESS ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD F350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO HABERBERGER TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | DE SOTO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | DE SOTO, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY VALLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | YES | DE SOTO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VALLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE CURVE AND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A SIGN, STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. C. RICHARDSON (634).