| TPR A.M. CUNNINGHAM (338) | 260297339 | 0 | 0 | 07/15/2026 | 3:23PM | CRAWFORD | HIGHWAY 8 - 10 MILES EAST OF STEELVILLE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | MILES AND SONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | FESTUS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STEELVILLE AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL IN SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND STRUCK A TREE.