| TPR B.C. BRIDGES /723/ | 260296808 | 37.16394 | -94.21549 | 07/15/2026 | 10:12AM | JASPER | HARMONY ROAD EAST OF COUNTY ROAD 90, TWO MILES EAST OF CARTHAGE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 RAM 1500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | SHELTER | EAST |
| 2 | 2015 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTY | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY CARTHAGE |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY CARTHAGE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED CENTER OF ROADWAY WHILE ATTEMPTING TO TURN LEFT INTO PRIVATE DRIVEWAY, VEHICLE 2 CROSSED CENTER OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1.