| TPR J C SOUTHWOOD (1448) | 260295979 | 0 | 0 | 07/14/2026 | 5:47PM | LACLEDE | HWY BB FIVE AND A HALF MILES NORTH OF LEBANON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 GMC TERRAIN | TOTAL | TOWED BY PAUL'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2014 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | EXTENSIVE | SECURED IN PRIVATE DRIVE | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | LEBANON, MO | HAULERS INSURANCE COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MODERATE | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TWO SLOWED TO MAKE A RIGHT TURN AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE ONE.