| TPR M.T. TUCKER (302) | 260290116 | 38.696007 | -94.43004 | 07/10/2026 | 7:35PM | CASS | 23319 SOUTHEAST OUTER ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 MAZDA 3 | TOTAL | TOWED BY JS | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | TRADERS | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | REFSUED TREATMENT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | ST.LUKES |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED RESULTING IN VEH 1 DRIVING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.