| CPL D K FLETCHER /308/ | 260289554 | 39.49664 | -93.63952 | 07/10/2026 | 2:10PM | CARROLL | CR 180 AT CR 161 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1997 FORD F-250 | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | BRAYMER, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | 2010 HONDA CR-V | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY L & L TOW | ADULT | MALE | 26 | EXEMPT | CARROLLTON, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN MEDICAL TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TURNED WESTBOUND AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE DRIVER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.