| TPR L M JONES #342 | 260286377 | 36.24124 | -89.82629 | 07/08/2026 | 10:53AM | PEMISCOT | MO-B 1/2 SOUTH OF PASCOLA | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HYUNDAI ACCENT | TOTAL | REMOVED BY ACE WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 60 | NO | HAYTI, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MODERATE | NO | HAYTI, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AIR EVAC TO REGIONAL ONE HEALTH, MEMPHIS, TN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH.