| TPR K.R. GODDDARD #573 | 260264465 | 36.918625 | -93.290327 | 06/25/2026 | 5:30PM | CHRISTIAN | MO 0 .5 MILES WEST OF HIGHLANDVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | FINLEY RIVER TOWING, OZARK MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | HIGHLANDVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | HIGHLANDVILLE, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING EAST ON MO O WHEN IT HYDROPLANED AT A HILL CREST, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE DITCH AND OVERTURNED.