| SGT M L SCHLIEF #1435 | 260264412 | 36.6458888 | -90.610555 | 06/25/2026 | 4:55PM | RIPLEY | MO-B .5 MILE SOUTH OF FAIRDEALING | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY JUNIORS | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | DONIPHAN, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | NO | DONIPHAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.