| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260263309 | 0 | 0 | 06/24/2026 | 11:37PM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY P WEST OF HIGHWAY 17 IN PULASKI COUNTY | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY J&S TOWING AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | NO INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | DIXON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | SERIOUS | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CONCRETE EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR J. CHAPMAN (449)