| MSGT. S. LONG (464) | 260262773 | 37.6075555 | -93.340555 | 06/24/2026 | 4:04PM | POLK | MO-32, 4 MILES EAST OF BOLIVAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2012 CADILLAC SRX | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY B&B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 48 | NO | MOBERLY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | 2011 CADILLAC SRX | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY B&B WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | NO | MOBERLY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | SERIOUS | NO | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CMH AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO CMH IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 IN THE REAR. ASSISTED BY CPL. J. WHITE (1202) AND CPL. R. GARRETT (1308).