Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A P BECKERMAN #139 260262377 37.2454 -90.0492 06/24/2026 11:55AM BOLLINGER MO FF 5 MILES WEST OF MARBLE HILL E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 YANMAN YM2020 TRACTOR NONE REMOVED BY HULVEY'S ADULT MALE 66 EXEMPT MARBLE HILL, MISSOURI NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 MINOR EXEMPT MARBLE HILL, MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER IN CAPE GIRARDEAU

Misc. Information

PRIVATE PROPERTY CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE BEGAN TO OVERTURN AND DRIVER ONE JUMPED FROM THE VEHICLE STRIKING HIS HEAD.